user_mobilelogo

.

 

Bezirksklasse 1
1.1  Hubmann, Volker
  1.2  Winter, Andreas
  1.3  Traub, Thomas
  1.4  Kraus, Marius
  1.5  Brauer, Thomas
  1.6  Kraus, Wolfgang
     
Kreisliga A1 2.1  Uhlmann, Jens
  2.2  Schadenberger, Oliver
  2.3  Grosch, Peter
  2.4 Mühling, Maximilian
  2.5
Köpl, Uwe
  2.6
Möß, Thomas
     
Kreisliga C1 3.1  Geist, Daniel
  3.2  Panzer, Doris
  3.3  Grosch, Waltraud
  3.4  Köpl, Gabi
  3.5  Munz, Manuel
  3.6  Dols, Michael
  3.7  Allgaier, Tim
  3.8  Helbrich, Ingo
  3.9
Nuspl. Luis
  3.10 Blankenhorn, Albrecht
     
Kreisliga D1 4.1  Wilder, Hannelore
  4.2  Ziehr, Victoria
  4.3  Beck, Anna-Lena
  4.4  Schmidt, Siegfried
  4.5  Rehatschek, Robin
  4.6 Knochenhauer, Nico
  4.7 Möller, René
  4.8 Schimmele, Mario
  4.9 Jandek, Thomas
     
Kreisklasse D1 5.1
Röser, Elmar
  5.2
Grosch, Sarah
  5.3 Prinz, Doris
  5.4
Klee, Rainer
  5.5
Knoll, Julia
  5.6 Traub, Dieter
  5.7 Wollensack, Carola
  5.8 Schmidt, Michael
  5.9 Hetzler, Tobias
  5.10 Eil-Schmitz, Susanne
  5.11 Venturini, Matteo
  5.12 Gollata, Heinz
 
5.13
Arlt, Felix
  5.14
Großkinsky, Nico
  5.15 Grosch, Franziska
  5.16
Wichmann, Daniel
  5.17
Lösch, Jakob
  5.18
Grunwald, Stefan
  5.19 Mack, Dietrich
  5.20 Böhringer, David
  5.21 Marmein, Jürgen
  5.22 Prechtel, Nils
  5.23 Margoni, Lukas
  5.24 Rein, Benjamin
  5.25 Krebs, Aron
  5.26 Oette, Hans
  5.27 Fleps, Rainer
  5.28 Ehnle, Rahel
     
     

 

Ergebnisse

Samstag, 8. Dezember 2018

TG Offenau II  - Herren 1 9:5
SG Garnberg  - Damen 1 6:8

Vorrunde 2018/19

Damen 1      
Landesklasse   Platz 3 10:4
Damen 2      
Bezirksliga   Platz 6 6:8
Damen 3      
Bezirksklasse    Platz 5 2:8
Herren 1      
Bezirksklasse  Platz 3 12:6
Herren 2      
Kreisliga A   Platz 6 8:10
Herren 3      
Kreisliga c   Platz 2 13:1

 

.

Herren 4      
Kreisliga D   Platz 5 11:9
Herren 5      
Kreisliga D   Platz 9 4:16
Mädchen 1      
Landesliga   Platz 6 4:10
Mädchen 2      
Kreisliga A   Platz 5 6:8
Jungen 1      
Kreisliga A   Platz 6 2:10

 

Vereinsmeister 2018 Aktive

VM 2018 
Volker Hubmann

Jugendvereinsmeisterschaften 2018

v.l.: Mädchen U18 - Nina Knochenhauer , Mädchen U12 - Lena Puerto y Weber, Jungen U18 - Nico Knochenhauer , Jungen U12 - Nils Weiss

Doppelvereinsmeister 2018


             Daniel Geist   /  Jens Uhlmann