user_mobilelogo

.

 

Bezirksklasse 1
1.1  Hubmann, Volker
  1.2  Winter, Andreas
  1.3  Traub, Thomas
  1.4  Kraus, Marius
  1.5  Brauer, Thomas
  1.6  Kraus, Wolfgang
     
Kreisliga A1 2.1  Uhlmann, Jens
  2.2  Schadenberger, Oliver
  2.3  Grosch, Peter
  2.4 Mühling, Maximilian
  2.5
Köpl, Uwe
  2.6
Möß, Thomas
     
Kreisliga C1 3.1  Geist, Daniel
  3.2  Panzer, Doris
  3.3  Grosch, Waltraud
  3.4  Köpl, Gabi
  3.5  Munz, Manuel
  3.6  Dols, Michael
  3.7  Allgaier, Tim
  3.8  Helbrich, Ingo
  3.9
Nuspl. Luis
  3.10 Blankenhorn, Albrecht
     
Kreisliga D1 4.1  Wilder, Hannelore
  4.2  Ziehr, Victoria
  4.3  Beck, Anna-Lena
  4.4  Schmidt, Siegfried
  4.5  Rehatschek, Robin
  4.6 Knochenhauer, Nico
  4.7 Möller, René
  4.8 Schimmele, Mario
  4.9 Jandek, Thomas
     
Kreisklasse D1 5.1
Röser, Elmar
  5.2
Grosch, Sarah
  5.3 Prinz, Doris
  5.4
Klee, Rainer
  5.5
Knoll, Julia
  5.6 Traub, Dieter
  5.7 Wollensack, Carola
  5.8 Schmidt, Michael
  5.9 Hetzler, Tobias
  5.10 Eil-Schmitz, Susanne
  5.11 Venturini, Matteo
  5.12 Gollata, Heinz
 
5.13
Arlt, Felix
  5.14
Großkinsky, Nico
  5.15 Grosch, Franziska
  5.16
Wichmann, Daniel
  5.17
Lösch, Jakob
  5.18
Grunwald, Stefan
  5.19 Mack, Dietrich
  5.20 Böhringer, David
  5.21 Marmein, Jürgen
  5.22 Prechtel, Nils
  5.23 Margoni, Lukas
  5.24 Rein, Benjamin
  5.25 Krebs, Aron
  5.26 Oette, Hans
  5.27 Fleps, Rainer
  5.28 Ehnle, Rahel
     
     

 

Vorschau

Samstag, 13. Oktober 2ß18

13:00   SV Schozach III  - Herren 4
15:05   TGV Beilstein II  - Herren 1
17:30   Spfr Gellmersbach  - Herren 2
17:30   SV Frauenzimmern III  - Herren 5


 

Ergebnisse

Samstag, 06. Oktober 2018

TSV Weinsberg  - Mädchen 2 9:1
FC Kirchhausen  - Damen 2 8:4
TSV Weinsberg  - Herren 1 4:9
SV Bad Wimpfen-II  - Herren 3 3:9
TSV Weinsberg III  - Herren 4 6:9
TSV Untereisesheim III  - Herren 5 9:3

 

 

Vereinsmeister 2018 Aktive

VM 2018 
Volker Hubmann

Jugendvereinsmeisterschaften 2018

v.l.: Mädchen U18 - Nina Knochenhauer , Mädchen U12 - Lena Puerto y Weber, Jungen U18 - Nico Knochenhauer , Jungen U12 - Nils Weiss

Doppelvereinsmeister 2018


             Daniel Geist   /  Jens Uhlmann